SnarkNews on IOI-2015

 

Results of XXVII IOI

Sorted by total score

#NameCountryboxesteamsscalesDay 1horsessortingtownsDay 2TotalMedal
1Jeehak YoonRepublic of Korea100.00100.00100.00300.00100.00100.00100.00300.00600.00Gold
2Mikhail IpatovRussia100.00100.00100.00300.00100.00100.0061.00261.00561.00Gold
3Andrew HeUnited States of America100.00100.0055.72255.72100.00100.00100.00300.00555.72Gold
4Yuhao DuChina100.00100.00100.00300.00100.00100.0051.00251.00551.00Gold
5Ishraq HudaAustralia100.0077.0071.42248.42100.00100.00100.00300.00548.42Gold
6Ali HaghaniIran100.00100.0072.02272.02100.00100.0048.00248.00520.02Gold
7Sunghyeon JoRepublic of Korea100.00100.0057.11257.11100.00100.0061.00261.00518.11Gold
8Hengjie ZhangChina100.0077.0071.42248.42100.00100.0061.00261.00509.42Gold
9Jacob JacksonCanada100.00100.0045.45245.45100.00100.0061.00261.00506.45Gold
10-12Yuta TakayaJapan100.0034.0071.42205.42100.00100.00100.00300.00505.42Gold
10-12Xiaochen LuChina100.0034.0071.42205.42100.00100.00100.00300.00505.42Gold
10-12Vladislav MakeevRussia100.0034.0071.42205.42100.00100.00100.00300.00505.42Gold
13Mikhail PutilinRussia100.0077.0073.51250.51100.00100.0048.00248.00498.51Gold
14Hristo VenevBulgaria100.0034.00100.00234.00100.00100.0061.00261.00495.00Gold
15Ali BehjatiIran100.00100.0055.55255.55100.0074.0061.00235.00490.55Gold
16Takahiro MasudaJapan100.00100.0045.45245.45100.00100.0025.00225.00470.45Gold
17Aleksejs ZajakinsLatvia100.0034.00100.00234.00100.0074.0061.00235.00469.00Gold
18-19Daniel ChiuUnited States of America100.0034.0071.42205.42100.00100.0061.00261.00466.42Gold
18-19Alexander WeiUnited States of America100.0034.0071.42205.42100.00100.0061.00261.00466.42Gold
20Jarosław KwiecieńPoland100.00100.000.00200.00100.00100.0061.00261.00461.00Gold
21-23Rareș Darius BuhaiRomania100.0034.0071.42205.42100.00100.0048.00248.00453.42Gold
21-23Po-Chang ChenTaiwan100.0034.0071.42205.42100.00100.0048.00248.00453.42Gold
21-23Po-Jui ChenTaiwan100.0034.0071.42205.42100.00100.0048.00248.00453.42Gold
24Hanh Van PhamVietnam100.0077.0072.02249.02100.0054.0048.00202.00451.02Gold
25Hanpil KangRepublic of Korea100.0034.0074.70208.70100.00100.0035.00235.00443.70Gold
26Eduard BatmendijnSlovakia100.0021.0045.45166.45100.0074.00100.00274.00440.45Gold
27Takuya InoueJapan100.0034.0071.42205.42100.0074.0061.00235.00440.42Gold
28-29Márton ErdősHungary100.0034.0055.55189.55100.00100.0048.00248.00437.55Silver
28-29Malvika Raj JoshiIndia100.0034.0055.55189.55100.00100.0048.00248.00437.55Silver
30-31Nikita SazanovichBelarus100.0034.0071.42205.42100.00100.0026.00226.00431.42Silver
30-31Ngan Hang HoHong Kong100.0034.0071.42205.42100.00100.0026.00226.00431.42Silver
32Dimitrije ErdeljanSerbia100.0034.00100.00234.00100.0054.0035.00189.00423.00Silver
33Bekzhan BekbolatulyKazakhstan100.0034.0055.55189.55100.00100.0026.00226.00415.55Silver
34Kalle LuopajärviFinland100.0034.0056.42190.42100.00100.0025.00225.00415.42Silver
35Meirambek OmyrzakKazakhstan100.0034.0055.90189.90100.00100.0025.00225.00414.90Silver
36Encho MishinevBulgaria100.0034.0045.45179.45100.00100.0035.00235.00414.45Silver
37Teo Por LoongSingapore100.0034.0055.72189.72100.0074.0048.00222.00411.72Silver
38Muhammed İkbal KazarTurkey100.00100.0026.50226.50100.0036.0048.00184.00410.50Silver
39Joseph BentonUnited Kingdom100.0034.0071.42205.42100.00100.000.00200.00405.42Silver
40Kayacan VesekTurkey100.0034.0057.11191.11100.00100.0013.00213.00404.11Silver
41Nazarbek AltybayKazakhstan100.0034.0055.55189.55100.00100.0013.00213.00402.55Silver
42Minh Nhat Duc PhanVietnam100.0034.0071.42205.42100.0036.0061.00197.00402.42Silver
43Theemathas ChirananthavatThailand100.0034.0045.45179.45100.0074.0048.00222.00401.45Silver
44Konrad PaluszekPoland100.000.00100.00200.00100.0036.0061.00197.00397.00Silver
45Ivan LazarićCroatia100.0034.0072.02206.02100.0074.0013.00187.00393.02Silver
46Jaehyun KooRepublic of Korea100.0034.0055.55189.55100.00100.000.00200.00389.55Silver
47Kam Chuen TungHong Kong100.0034.0071.42205.42100.0036.0048.00184.00389.42Silver
48Marko StankovićSerbia100.0034.0045.45179.45100.0074.0035.00209.00388.45Silver
49-50Tonko SabolčecCroatia100.0034.0045.45179.45100.0054.0048.00202.00381.45Silver
49-50Demi GuoUnited States of America100.00100.0045.45245.45100.0036.000.00136.00381.45Silver
51Johan Sokrates WindNorway100.000.0045.45145.45100.00100.0035.00235.00380.45Silver
52Domantas JadenkusLithuania100.0034.00100.00234.00100.0020.0025.00145.00379.00Silver
53Michael ChenAustralia100.0034.0045.45179.45100.0074.0025.00199.00378.45Silver
54Daniel AtanasovBulgaria100.0034.0072.91206.9154.00100.0013.00167.00373.91Silver
55Alexandru VeleaRomania100.0034.0072.91206.9137.0074.0051.00162.00368.91Silver
56Joakim BlikstadSweden100.0034.0045.45179.4554.00100.0035.00189.00368.45Silver
57Maciej HołubowiczPoland100.0034.0072.91206.91100.0036.0025.00161.00367.91Silver
58Przemysław KozłowskiPoland100.0034.0071.42205.42100.000.0061.00161.00366.42Silver
59Domagoj BradačCroatia35.00100.0045.45180.45100.0036.0048.00184.00364.45Silver
60Phoomraphee LuenamThailand100.0034.0055.55189.55100.0074.000.00174.00363.55Silver
61-62Yikuan LiCanada100.0034.0045.45179.45100.0036.0048.00184.00363.45Silver
61-62Dung Viet NguyenVietnam100.0034.0045.45179.45100.0036.0048.00184.00363.45Silver
63Amirkeivan MohtashamiIran35.0034.0046.02115.02100.00100.0048.00248.00363.02Silver
64Wai Pan YikHong Kong100.0034.0071.42205.4277.0074.000.00151.00356.42Silver
65Nonthakit ChaiwongThailand100.00100.0055.55255.55100.000.000.00100.00355.55Silver
66Yanyi LiuChina100.0034.0056.59190.59100.0036.0025.00161.00351.59Silver
67Abdullah Enes ÖncüTurkey100.0034.0055.55189.55100.0036.0025.00161.00350.55Silver
68Phirasit ChareonchitseriwongThailand50.0077.0045.45172.45100.0074.000.00174.00346.45Silver
69Barbara KuskovaBelarus100.0034.0056.07190.0754.0074.0026.00154.00344.07Silver
70Dušan ŽivanovićSerbia100.0034.0071.72205.72100.0036.000.00136.00341.72Silver
71Michael WibawaIndonesia100.0034.0071.42205.42100.0036.000.00136.00341.42Silver
72Hung-Hsun YuTaiwan50.0034.0055.55139.55100.00100.000.00200.00339.55Silver
73Filippo Gianni BaroniItaly100.0034.0071.42205.4234.00100.000.00134.00339.42Silver
74Tien Trung Kien NguyenVietnam35.0034.0045.45114.45100.0074.0048.00222.00336.45Silver
75Nikolai BudinRussia50.0034.0038.78122.78100.00100.0013.00213.00335.78Silver
76-77Agus Sentosa HermawanIndonesia20.0034.0045.4599.45100.00100.0035.00235.00334.45Silver
76-77Valentin-Marius HărșanRomania20.0034.0045.4599.45100.00100.0035.00235.00334.45Silver
78Yousef Ibrahim SalamaEgypt100.0034.000.00134.00100.00100.000.00200.00334.00Silver
79Bui Truc LamSlovakia100.000.0019.57119.57100.00100.0013.00213.00332.57Silver
80Matvii AslandukovUkraine100.0034.0055.72189.72100.0036.000.00136.00325.72Silver
81-82Roman KachurUkraine100.0034.0055.55189.55100.0036.000.00136.00325.55Silver
81-82Mark MikhnoUkraine100.0034.0055.55189.55100.0036.000.00136.00325.55Silver
83Daniyar MaminovKazakhstan100.0034.0055.55189.5534.00100.000.00134.00323.55Bronze
84Jiahai FengSingapore50.0034.0071.42155.42100.0020.0048.00168.00323.42Bronze
85-86Peyman Jabarzade GanjeIran25.0034.000.0059.00100.00100.0061.00261.00320.00Bronze
85-86Choong Yin HoweSingapore100.0021.000.00121.00100.0074.0025.00199.00320.00Bronze
87Marco DonadoniItaly100.0034.0045.45179.45100.0036.000.00136.00315.45Bronze
88Akio MatsuzakiJapan25.0034.0055.55114.55100.00100.000.00200.00314.55Bronze
89Anan SchüttGermany35.0034.0045.45114.45100.00100.000.00200.00314.45Bronze
90Albert GevorgyanArmenia100.000.0060.24160.24100.0054.000.00154.00314.24Bronze
91Damien GalantBelgium70.0034.0046.25150.25100.0036.0025.00161.00311.25Bronze
92Jerry MaoAustralia100.0034.0055.55189.5534.0074.0013.00121.00310.55Bronze
93Declan McDonnellAustralia50.0034.0026.53110.53100.00100.000.00200.00310.53Bronze
94Pang Wen YuenSingapore70.0034.0045.45149.45100.0036.0025.00161.00310.45Bronze
95Andrei PopaRomania100.0034.0045.45179.45100.008.0013.00121.00300.45Bronze
96Ulrik De MuelenaereSouth Africa100.0034.0055.55189.5534.0074.000.00108.00297.55Bronze
97Ilya ShevchenkoUkraine35.0034.0057.11126.11100.0036.0035.00171.00297.11Bronze
98Gary YeAustria20.0034.0071.42125.42100.0036.0035.00171.00296.42Bronze
99Sami KalliomäkiFinland50.0034.0071.42155.4234.00100.000.00134.00289.42Bronze
100Georgy SkhirtladzeGeorgia100.0034.0039.05173.0554.0036.0025.00115.00288.05Bronze
101Tuukka KorhonenFinland100.0034.0017.18151.18100.0036.000.00136.00287.18Bronze
102Felix BauckholtGermany10.0034.0055.5599.55100.0036.0048.00184.00283.55Bronze
103Ilya MedyanikovBelarus100.0034.0040.73174.7354.0054.000.00108.00282.73Bronze
104Julian DörflerGermany35.0034.0056.07125.07100.0054.000.00154.00279.07Bronze
105Francesco MiliziaItaly10.0021.0045.4576.45100.00100.000.00200.00276.45Bronze
106Gilles EnglebertLuxembourg50.0034.0055.55139.55100.0036.000.00136.00275.55Bronze
107Daniel Peter RutschmannSwitzerland100.0034.0071.42205.4234.0036.000.0070.00275.42Bronze
108Alexander TskhovrebovGeorgia100.0034.0045.45179.4534.0036.0025.0095.00274.45Bronze
109-110Aristofanis RontogiannisGreece20.0034.0055.55109.55100.0036.0025.00161.00270.55Bronze
109-110Bayram BerdiyevTurkmenistan20.0034.0055.55109.55100.0036.0025.00161.00270.55Bronze
111Mihail TarigradschiMoldova100.0034.000.00134.00100.0036.000.00136.00270.00Bronze
112-113Peter RalbovskyAustria100.0034.0045.45179.4554.0036.000.0090.00269.45Bronze
112-113Muhammad Ayaz DzulfikarIndonesia100.0034.0045.45179.4554.0036.000.0090.00269.45Bronze
114Michal SládečekNorway35.0034.0045.45114.45100.0054.000.00154.00268.45Bronze
115Aleksejs PopovsLatvia20.0034.0055.55109.5557.00100.000.00157.00266.55Bronze
116Liran MarkinIsrael50.0034.0045.45129.45100.0036.000.00136.00265.45Bronze
117-118Tanay Nilesh KothariIndia35.0034.0055.55124.55100.0036.000.00136.00260.55Bronze
117-118Pavel MadajSlovakia100.0034.0055.55189.5517.0054.000.0071.00260.55Bronze
119Mihael LiskijCroatia35.0034.0045.45114.4517.00100.0025.00142.00256.45Bronze
120-121Jonathan KhooNew Zealand35.0034.0071.42140.4217.0074.0025.00116.00256.42Bronze
120-121Nikola JovanovićSerbia35.0034.0071.42140.4254.0036.0026.00116.00256.42Bronze
122Andres UntEstonia0.0034.0045.4579.45100.0074.000.00174.00253.45Bronze
123David WärnSweden10.0034.0071.42115.42100.0036.000.00136.00251.42Bronze
124Lucca Morais de Arruda SiaudzionisBrazil35.0034.0046.13115.13100.0036.000.00136.00251.13Bronze
125Mekhrubon TuraevTajikistan100.0034.0046.13180.1334.0036.000.0070.00250.13Bronze
126Justin Lim Kai ZeMalaysia35.0034.0045.45114.4534.00100.000.00134.00248.45Bronze
127Yi Xiao ZhangCanada50.0034.0055.55139.5554.0054.000.00108.00247.55Bronze
128Aviel BoagIsrael100.0021.0071.72192.7217.0036.000.0053.00245.72Bronze
129-130Yi ChouTaiwan20.0034.0055.55109.55100.0036.000.00136.00245.55Bronze
129-130Filip BialasCzech Republic35.0034.0055.55124.5554.0054.0013.00121.00245.55Bronze
131Kushagra JunejaIndia20.000.0055.5575.55100.0054.0013.00167.00242.55Bronze
132Aliaksei VistiazhBelarus25.0034.0045.45104.45100.0036.000.00136.00240.45Bronze
133Henrik LievonenFinland35.0034.00100.00169.0034.0036.000.0070.00239.00Bronze
134Christopher BrownNew Zealand20.0034.0071.42125.4234.0054.0025.00113.00238.42Bronze
135Arthur Pratti DadaltoBrazil20.0034.000.0054.00100.0036.0048.00184.00238.00Bronze
136-137Kristaps ČivkulisLatvia20.0034.0045.4599.45100.0036.000.00136.00235.45Bronze
136-137Marcel BezdrighinMoldova20.0034.0045.4599.45100.0036.000.00136.00235.45Bronze
138Elene MachaidzeGeorgia35.0034.0045.45114.45100.0020.000.00120.00234.45Bronze
139Thomas SepluchreFrance0.000.0071.4271.4254.0074.0035.00163.00234.42Bronze
140Ludo PullesNetherlands20.0034.0045.4599.4534.00100.000.00134.00233.45Bronze
141Farbod YadegarianCanada20.0034.0055.55109.55100.0020.000.00120.00229.55Bronze
142Václav RozhoňCzech Republic100.0034.0045.45179.4534.000.0013.0047.00226.45Bronze
143Muhammed Emin AyarTurkey0.0034.0055.5589.55100.0036.000.00136.00225.55Bronze
144Mushegh ShahinyanArmenia20.0034.0046.13100.1317.00100.000.00117.00217.13Bronze
145Aleksandar AbasSyria20.0034.0013.5367.53100.0036.0013.00149.00216.53Bronze
146Eduard GrigoryanArmenia10.0034.000.0044.00100.0054.0013.00167.00211.00Bronze
147Robin VisserSouth Africa35.0034.0071.42140.4234.0036.000.0070.00210.42Bronze
148Giorgi KldiashviliGeorgia20.000.0071.4291.4217.00100.000.00117.00208.42Bronze
149Thomas OrtonSouth Africa20.0034.0045.4599.4554.0054.000.00108.00207.45Bronze
150Tamás Bence SchwarczHungary35.0034.000.0069.0034.00100.000.00134.00203.00Bronze
151Robin Christopher YuPhilippines20.0034.0055.55109.5554.0036.000.0090.00199.55Bronze
152Arjun PitchanathanIndia35.000.0071.42106.4254.0036.000.0090.00196.42Bronze
153Angelos PelecanosCyprus35.000.0045.4580.4554.0036.0025.00115.00195.45Bronze
154Yaseen MowzerSouth Africa10.0034.0055.5599.5534.0036.0025.0095.00194.55Bronze
155Fabian LyckSwitzerland35.0021.0045.45101.4517.0074.000.0091.00192.45Bronze
156Hou Tin ChauMacau10.0021.0071.42102.4254.0036.000.0090.00192.42Bronze
157Silap AliyevTurkmenistan20.0034.000.0054.00100.0036.000.00136.00190.00Bronze
158Jonathan GalIsrael10.0034.0039.5183.5134.0036.0035.00105.00188.51Bronze
159Andrius OvsianasLithuania20.0021.0055.5596.5517.0036.0038.0091.00187.55Bronze
160Toomas TennisbergEstonia20.0034.0045.4599.4534.0054.000.0088.00187.45Bronze
161Arthur LéonardFrance10.0034.0045.4589.4534.0036.0026.0096.00185.45Bronze
162Mateus BezrutchkaBrazil20.000.0057.1177.1134.0036.0038.00108.00185.11 
163Nir YaronIsrael70.0034.0055.55159.5517.008.000.0025.00184.55 
164Juan Carlos Sigler PriegoMexico20.0034.0033.9387.9317.0054.0025.0096.00183.93 
165-166Fredrik HernqvistSweden10.0021.0038.4669.4634.0054.0025.00113.00182.46 
165-166Labib Md. RashidBangladesh20.0034.0038.4692.4654.0036.000.0090.00182.46 
167Gonçalo ParedesPortugal20.0021.0045.4586.4517.0054.0025.0096.00182.45 
168Álmos ZarándyHungary35.000.0038.8673.8617.0074.0013.00104.00177.86 
169Joan Massachs GüellSpain50.000.0071.42121.4217.0036.000.0053.00174.42 
170Ambrus WeiszHungary10.0021.0071.42102.4234.0036.000.0070.00172.42 
171Cesc Folch AdehueloSpain20.0034.000.0054.0017.0074.0025.00116.00170.00 
172Kliment SerafimovMacedonia35.0013.000.0048.00100.0020.000.00120.00168.00 
173Konstantinos AjiannisGreece50.000.0045.4595.4534.0036.000.0070.00165.45 
174Murilo Corato ZanarellaBrazil50.000.000.0050.0054.0036.0025.00115.00165.00 
175Matěj KonečnýCzech Republic20.0034.000.0054.0054.0054.000.00108.00162.00 
176Panagiotis KostopanagiotisGreece35.0034.0038.46107.4617.0036.000.0053.00160.46 
177Tsz Fung YuHong Kong50.000.0055.55105.5517.0036.000.0053.00158.55 
178Alexander Bestard RiveraCuba20.0021.0045.4586.4534.0036.000.0070.00156.45 
179Kristiyan TsaklevBulgaria20.000.000.0020.00100.0036.000.00136.00156.00 
180Dejan TodorovicMontenegro20.000.0045.4565.4554.0036.000.0090.00155.45 
181Kadyrbek NarmamatovKyrgyzstan35.0034.0033.33102.3317.0036.000.0053.00155.33 
182Nodir DaminovTajikistan50.0034.000.0084.0034.0036.000.0070.00154.00 
183Nur Muhammad ShafiullahBangladesh20.000.0045.7965.7917.0036.0035.0088.00153.79 
184Ignas KanclerisLithuania20.0034.0045.4599.4534.0020.000.0054.00153.45 
185Boris TanchovskiMacedonia20.0034.0046.02100.0217.0036.000.0053.00153.02 
186Rowan LeeUnited Kingdom10.0034.0071.42115.4217.0020.000.0037.00152.42 
187Javier OlivaChile20.0021.0056.4297.4217.0036.000.0053.00150.42 
188Román CastellarinArgentina20.0034.0033.3387.3317.0020.0025.0062.00149.33 
189Jan AhmetspahicBosnia and Herzegovina35.0021.000.0056.0017.0074.000.0091.00147.00 
190Byung Hoon ChoNew Zealand20.0034.0038.4692.4617.0036.000.0053.00145.46 
191Velibor DosljakMontenegro10.0034.0046.1390.1317.0036.000.0053.00143.13 
192Doro UmarovTajikistan20.000.0055.5575.5517.0036.0013.0066.00141.55 
193M. Besher MassriSyria10.000.0040.4950.4917.0074.000.0091.00141.49 
194Joud ZouzouSyria50.0021.0033.33104.3317.0020.000.0037.00141.33 
195Miquel Ortega Sánchez ColomerSpain50.0021.000.0071.0034.0036.000.0070.00141.00 
196Timon StampfliSwitzerland20.0034.0016.4070.4034.0036.000.0070.00140.40 
197Angel David Ortega RamírezMexico20.0021.0045.4586.4517.0036.000.0053.00139.45 
198Dimitar BajraktarovMacedonia100.000.000.00100.0017.0020.000.0037.00137.00 
199-200Arnaud RobinFrance20.000.0045.4565.4517.0054.000.0071.00136.45 
199-200Samuel SládekSlovakia0.0021.0045.4566.4534.0036.000.0070.00136.45 
201Jia Jen NgMalaysia20.000.0045.4565.4534.0036.000.0070.00135.45 
202Philip WellnitzGermany25.000.0055.5580.5517.0036.000.0053.00133.55 
203-204Allanur ShiriyevTurkmenistan35.000.0045.4580.4517.0036.000.0053.00133.45 
203-204Nico EkkartBelgium35.000.0045.4580.4517.0036.000.0053.00133.45 
205-206Dalimil HájekCzech Republic50.000.0045.4595.4517.0020.000.0037.00132.45 
205-206Théophane VallaeysFrance0.0034.0045.4579.4517.0036.000.0053.00132.45 
207Simmo SaanEstonia10.0021.0048.2979.2917.0036.000.0053.00132.29 
208Emmanuel Antonio CuevasMexico20.000.0055.5575.5517.0036.000.0053.00128.55 
209Emanouil MihalainasGreece20.0034.000.0054.0034.0036.000.0070.00124.00 
210-211Azret KenzhalievKyrgyzstan35.000.0033.3368.3317.0036.000.0053.00121.33 
210-211Zhenxian YangUnited Kingdom35.000.0033.3368.3317.0036.000.0053.00121.33 
212Johannes HeuseveldtNetherlands10.000.0056.7766.7717.0036.000.0053.00119.77 
213Carlos Galeana HernándezMexico10.000.0055.5565.5517.0036.000.0053.00118.55 
214-217Ahmed BouhoulaTunisia20.000.0045.4565.4517.0036.000.0053.00118.45 
214-217David ShahUnited Kingdom20.000.0045.4565.4517.0036.000.0053.00118.45 
214-217Sebastian BluntDenmark20.000.0045.4565.4517.0036.000.0053.00118.45 
214-217Stacia Edina JohannaIndonesia20.000.0045.4565.4517.0036.000.0053.00118.45 
218Philip AndersonNew Zealand20.000.0032.0052.0017.0036.0013.0066.00118.00 
219Florian LeimgruberAustria35.000.0045.4580.4517.0020.000.0037.00117.45 
220-221Ingus Jānis PretkalniņšLatvia100.000.000.00100.0017.000.000.0017.00117.00 
220-221Oliver NisumaaEstonia100.000.000.00100.0017.000.000.0017.00117.00 
222Mattéo CoupletBelgium20.000.0029.4149.4117.0036.0013.0066.00115.41 
223Emilijus StankusLithuania20.000.0056.0776.0717.0020.000.0037.00113.07 
224-225Jen Khai YewMalaysia20.000.0038.4658.4617.0036.000.0053.00111.46 
224-225Jordi Castellví FoguetSpain20.000.0038.4658.4617.0036.000.0053.00111.46 
226Elgun JabrayilzadeAzerbaijan20.0034.004.2758.2717.0036.000.0053.00111.27 
227Ian Vincent PalabasanPhilippines10.000.0045.4555.4534.0020.000.0054.00109.45 
228-231Akjarkyn TumurkhanMongolia10.000.0045.4555.4517.0036.000.0053.00108.45 
228-231Andrey LiUzbekistan10.000.0045.4555.4517.0036.000.0053.00108.45 
228-231Battulga EnkhbayarMongolia10.000.0045.4555.4517.0036.000.0053.00108.45 
228-231Juan BedoyaColombia10.000.0045.4555.4517.0036.000.0053.00108.45 
232Carl DybdahlDenmark25.000.0030.4255.4217.0036.000.0053.00108.42 
233Pascal SommerSwitzerland20.0034.0014.8268.8217.0020.000.0037.00105.82 
234Mohamed MoakharTunisia20.000.0045.4565.4517.0020.000.0037.00102.45 
235Hasib Al MuhaiminBangladesh10.0021.000.0031.0017.0054.000.0071.00102.00 
236Nicolas BrauchLuxembourg20.000.0026.3146.3117.0036.000.0053.0099.31 
237Suhayli BahodurTajikistan10.0034.000.0044.0017.0036.000.0053.0097.00 
238Bor BreceljSlovenia20.000.0038.4658.4617.0020.000.0037.0095.46 
239Mohamed Fadhel OmarTunisia25.000.000.0025.0034.0036.000.0070.0095.00 
240Erkin MatkazievKyrgyzstan35.000.005.6840.6817.0036.000.0053.0093.68 
241Markus Krabbe LarsenDenmark10.000.0012.7422.7434.0036.000.0070.0092.74 
242Nicolás MosnaimChile20.000.0019.5739.5717.0036.000.0053.0092.57 
243-244Michael José Gonzales BardalesDenmark10.000.0045.4555.4517.0020.000.0037.0092.45 
243-244Teofil CamarasuIreland10.000.0045.4555.4517.0020.000.0037.0092.45 
245Roshnal LihinikaduSri Lanka20.000.0018.5138.5117.0036.000.0053.0091.51 
246-248Karl LundstigSweden25.000.000.0025.0017.0036.0013.0066.0091.00 
246-248Mihai ChihaiMoldova20.0034.000.0054.0017.0020.000.0037.0091.00 
246-248Mohammad AbuaboudJordan20.0034.000.0054.0017.0020.000.0037.0091.00 
249Martin MirakyanArmenia10.000.0027.2337.2317.0036.000.0053.0090.23 
250Imran Hasan BhuiyanBangladesh20.000.000.0020.0034.0036.000.0070.0090.00 
251Dario OstuniItaly0.0034.000.0034.0017.0036.000.0053.0087.00 
252Tom SmedingNetherlands20.000.0013.0633.0617.0036.000.0053.0086.06 
253Fahrudin HalilovicBosnia and Herzegovina20.000.0029.4149.410.0036.000.0036.0085.41 
254Pui Chun NgMacau10.000.0038.4648.4634.000.000.0034.0082.46 
255Maximiliano RedigondaArgentina20.000.009.4329.4317.0036.000.0053.0082.43 
256Simon Lehner-DittenbergerAustria0.000.0029.4129.4117.0036.000.0053.0082.41 
257Andrés PérezColombia0.000.0045.4545.450.0036.000.0036.0081.45 
258Pasindu WijesenaSri Lanka10.000.000.0010.0034.0036.000.0070.0080.00 
259Robin JadoulBelgium20.000.0022.5642.5617.0020.000.0037.0079.56 
260Juan ChavesColombia10.000.0033.3343.330.0036.000.0036.0079.33 
261Miguel Angel Ortiz MeridaBolivia20.000.004.4024.4017.0036.000.0053.0077.40 
262Håvard TerlandNorway10.000.000.0010.0034.008.0025.0067.0077.00 
263Aldrich Ellis AsuncionPhilippines10.000.0011.9221.9217.0036.000.0053.0074.92 
264Oscar PeulickeDenmark20.000.000.0020.0034.0020.000.0054.0074.00 
265-271Adem KhachnaouiTunisia20.000.000.0020.0017.0036.000.0053.0073.00 
265-271Batjargal AltangerelMongolia20.000.000.0020.0017.0036.000.0053.0073.00 
265-271Fábio ColaçoPortugal20.000.000.0020.0017.0036.000.0053.0073.00 
265-271José CorreiaPortugal20.000.000.0020.0017.0036.000.0053.0073.00 
265-271Nouran AbdElAzizEgypt20.000.000.0020.0017.0036.000.0053.0073.00 
265-271Tim PoštuvanSlovenia20.000.000.0020.0017.0036.000.0053.0073.00 
265-271Valentin PlotkinNorway20.000.000.0020.0017.0036.000.0053.0073.00 
272Mohamad DwikSyria35.000.000.0035.000.0036.000.0036.0071.00 
273Jo PletschLuxembourg10.000.006.8416.8417.0036.000.0053.0069.84 
274Elvir CrnčevićBosnia and Herzegovina10.000.0038.4648.460.0020.000.0020.0068.46 
275Sami BoschLuxembourg0.000.0015.1515.1517.0036.000.0053.0068.15 
276-279Ahmed MorsyEgypt10.000.000.0010.0017.0036.000.0053.0063.00 
276-279Benjamin AguilarChile10.000.000.0010.0017.0036.000.0053.0063.00 
276-279Diego Alejandro Angulo RamirezBolivia10.000.000.0010.0017.0036.000.0053.0063.00 
276-279Mudith WitharamaSri Lanka10.000.000.0010.0017.0036.000.0053.0063.00 
280Valeriu MotroiMoldova25.000.000.0025.0017.0020.000.0037.0062.00 
281Zarlyk ZhusubalievKyrgyzstan20.0021.000.0041.0017.000.000.0017.0058.00 
282-283Jood HajeerJordan20.000.000.0020.0017.0020.000.0037.0057.00 
282-283Si Weng LamMacau20.000.000.0020.0017.0020.000.0037.0057.00 
284-285Bat-Orshikh GombojavMongolia20.000.000.0020.000.0036.000.0036.0056.00 
284-285Martin PeterlinSlovenia20.000.000.0020.000.0036.000.0036.0056.00 
286Evripidis PapaevripidisCyprus35.000.000.0035.000.0020.000.0020.0055.00 
287-289Gianni WeinandArgentina0.000.000.000.0017.0036.000.0053.0053.00 
287-289Rustam AghayevAzerbaijan0.000.000.000.0017.0036.000.0053.0053.00 
287-289Áron HoffmannIreland0.000.000.000.0017.0036.000.0053.0053.00 
290-293Hristijan GjorshevskiMacedonia10.000.000.0010.0017.0020.000.0037.0047.00 
290-293Marcelo Alejandro Zeballos GuzmanBolivia10.000.000.0010.0017.0020.000.0037.0047.00 
290-293Matthew Ryan TanPhilippines10.000.000.0010.0017.0020.000.0037.0047.00 
290-293Nisal PeriyapperumaSri Lanka10.000.000.0010.0017.0020.000.0037.0047.00 
294-295Alejandra Martinez JimenezDominican Republic10.000.000.0010.000.0036.000.0036.0046.00 
294-295Kam Fai ChanMacau10.000.000.0010.000.0036.000.0036.0046.00 
296-298Berdimyrat CholukovTurkmenistan20.000.000.0020.000.0020.000.0020.0040.00 
296-298Giorgos GavriilCyprus20.000.000.0020.000.0020.000.0020.0040.00 
296-298Kai Hsien BooMalaysia20.000.000.0020.000.0020.000.0020.0040.00 
299-304Ariel NowikArgentina20.000.000.0020.0017.000.000.0017.0037.00 
299-304Daniel MulcahyIreland0.000.000.000.0017.0020.000.0037.0037.00 
299-304João LagoPortugal0.000.000.000.0017.0020.000.0037.0037.00 
299-304Leandro CernaChile0.000.000.000.0017.0020.000.0037.0037.00 
299-304Max MeijerNetherlands20.000.000.0020.0017.000.000.0017.0037.00 
299-304Satoru Diaz NakadaVenezuela0.000.000.000.0017.0020.000.0037.0037.00 
305David KallerVenezuela0.000.0010.6310.6317.008.000.0025.0035.63 
306Sami DaoudJordan10.000.000.0010.0017.008.000.0025.0035.00 
307-308Raif AkhmedshinUzbekistan10.000.000.0010.000.0020.000.0020.0030.00 
307-308Roger TrujilloColombia10.000.000.0010.000.0020.000.0020.0030.00 
309Adamos TtofariCyprus10.000.000.0010.0017.000.000.0017.0027.00 
310Noah DonnellyIreland0.000.000.000.0017.008.000.0025.0025.00 
311-312Manuel David Sanchez SueroDominican Republic0.000.000.000.000.0020.000.0020.0020.00 
311-312Mohammad ZuhierJordan0.000.000.000.000.0020.000.0020.0020.00 
313-314David BouVenezuela0.000.000.000.0017.000.000.0017.0017.00 
313-314Ronaldo Franco JaldinBolivia0.000.000.000.0017.000.000.0017.0017.00 
315-316Kamal EyubovAzerbaijan10.000.000.0010.000.000.000.000.0010.00 
315-316Sharif AfandiAzerbaijan10.000.000.0010.000.000.000.000.0010.00 
317-322Chibuoyim Faith Wilson OgbonnaNigeria0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00 
317-322Christian LopezVenezuela0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00 
317-322Emmanuel Oriolowo NiyiNigeria0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00 
317-322Fodunbosade Abisodun OlogundeNigeria0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00 
317-322Victoria Tamuno-Miebaka OkumgbaNigeria0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00 
317-322Žiga ŽeljkoSlovenia0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00