SnarkNews on IOI-2015

 

Current results of XXVI IOI (Countries, Both days)

Sorted by total score

#CountryboxesteamsscalesDay1horsessortingtownsDay 2Total
1Republic of Korea400.00268.00287.36955.36400.00400.00196.00996.001951.36
2China400.00245.00299.43944.43400.00336.00237.00973.001917.43
3Russia350.00245.00283.71878.71400.00400.00222.001022.001900.71
4United States of America400.00268.00244.01912.01400.00336.00222.00958.001870.01
5Japan325.00202.00243.84770.84400.00374.00186.00960.001730.84
6Iran260.00268.00173.59701.59400.00374.00218.00992.001693.59
7Poland400.00168.00244.33812.33400.00172.00208.00780.001592.33
8Kazakhstan400.00136.00222.55758.55334.00400.0064.00798.001556.55
9Vietnam335.00179.00234.34748.34400.00200.00205.00805.001553.34
10Australia350.00179.00198.95727.95334.00348.00138.00820.001547.95
11Taiwan270.00136.00253.94659.94400.00336.0096.00832.001491.94
12Thailand350.00245.00202.00797.00400.00222.0048.00670.001467.00
13Romania320.00136.00235.23691.23337.00282.00147.00766.001457.23
14Bulgaria320.00102.00218.36640.36354.00336.00109.00799.001439.36
15Serbia335.00136.00288.59759.59354.00200.0096.00650.001409.59
16Croatia270.00202.00208.37680.37317.00264.00134.00715.001395.37
17Turkey300.00202.00194.71696.71400.00208.0086.00694.001390.71
18Singapore320.00123.00172.59615.59400.00204.00146.00750.001365.59
19Canada270.00202.00202.00674.00354.00210.00109.00673.001347.00
20Hong Kong350.00102.00269.81721.81294.00246.0074.00614.001335.81
21Belarus325.00136.00213.67674.67308.00264.0052.00624.001298.67
22Ukraine335.00136.00223.93694.93400.00144.0035.00579.001273.93
23Finland285.00136.00245.02666.02268.00272.0025.00565.001231.02
24Slovakia300.0076.00166.02542.02251.00264.00113.00628.001170.02
25India190.0068.00238.07496.07354.00226.0061.00641.001137.07
26Latvia240.00102.00201.00543.00274.00210.0061.00545.001088.00
27Indonesia240.00102.00207.77549.77271.00208.0035.00514.001063.77
28Italy210.00123.00162.32495.32251.00272.000.00523.001018.32
29Germany105.00102.00212.62419.62317.00226.0048.00591.001010.62
30Georgia255.00102.00201.37558.37205.00192.0050.00447.001005.37
31Hungary180.0089.00165.83434.83185.00310.0061.00556.00990.83
32South Africa165.00136.00227.97528.97156.00200.0025.00381.00909.97
33Sweden145.0089.00155.33389.33205.00226.0073.00504.00893.33
34Israel230.00123.00212.23565.23168.00116.0035.00319.00884.23
35Brazil125.0068.00103.24296.24288.00144.00111.00543.00839.24
36Lithuania160.0089.00257.07506.07168.0096.0063.00327.00833.07
37Armenia140.0068.00133.60341.60234.00244.0013.00491.00832.60
38Norway165.0034.0090.90289.90251.00198.0060.00509.00798.90
39United Kingdom165.0068.00221.62454.62151.00192.000.00343.00797.62
40Czech Republic205.00102.00146.45453.45159.00128.0026.00313.00766.45
41Austria155.0068.00191.73414.73188.00128.0035.00351.00765.73
42New Zealand95.00102.00213.30410.3085.00200.0063.00348.00758.30
43Greece125.00102.00139.46366.46185.00144.0025.00354.00720.46
44Switzerland175.00123.00148.09446.09102.00166.000.00268.00714.09
45Estonia130.0089.00139.19358.19168.00164.000.00332.00690.19
46France30.0068.00207.77305.77122.00200.0061.00383.00688.77
47Moldova165.00102.0045.45312.45234.00112.000.00346.00658.45
48Tajikistan180.00102.00101.68383.68102.00144.0013.00259.00642.68
49Belgium145.0034.00143.67322.67151.00128.0038.00317.00639.67
50Turkmenistan95.0068.00101.00264.00217.00128.0025.00370.00634.00
51Spain140.0055.00109.88304.8885.00182.0025.00292.00596.88
52Mexico70.0055.00190.48315.4868.00162.0025.00255.00570.48
53Syria115.0055.0087.35257.35134.00166.0013.00313.00570.35
54Malaysia95.0034.00129.36258.3685.00192.000.00277.00535.36
55Bangladesh70.0055.0084.25209.25122.00162.0035.00319.00528.25
56Luxembourg80.0034.00103.85217.85151.00144.000.00295.00512.85
57Macedonia165.0047.0046.02258.02151.0096.000.00247.00505.02
58Netherlands70.0034.00115.28219.2885.00172.000.00257.00476.28
59Egypt130.0034.000.00164.00134.00172.000.00306.00470.00
60Philippines50.0034.00112.92196.92122.00112.000.00234.00430.92
61Kyrgyzstan125.0055.0072.34252.3468.00108.000.00176.00428.34
62Denmark75.000.0088.61163.61102.00128.000.00230.00393.61
63Tunisia85.000.0090.90175.9085.00128.000.00213.00388.90
64Macau50.0021.00109.88180.88105.0092.000.00197.00377.88
65Portugal60.0021.0045.45126.4568.00146.0025.00239.00365.45
66Mongolia60.000.0090.90150.9051.00144.000.00195.00345.90
67Chile50.0021.0075.99146.9968.00128.000.00196.00342.99
68Argentina60.0034.0042.76136.7668.0092.0025.00185.00321.76
69Cyprus100.000.0045.45145.4571.0076.0025.00172.00317.45
70Bosnia and Herzegovina65.0021.0067.87153.8717.00130.000.00147.00300.87
71Colombia30.000.00124.23154.2317.00128.000.00145.00299.23
72Montenegro30.0034.0091.58155.5871.0072.000.00143.00298.58
73Sri Lanka50.000.0018.5168.5185.00128.000.00213.00281.51
74Slovenia60.000.0038.4698.4634.0092.000.00126.00224.46
75Ireland10.000.0045.4555.4568.0084.000.00152.00207.45
76Bolivia40.000.004.4044.4068.0092.000.00160.00204.40
77Jordan50.0034.000.0084.0051.0068.000.00119.00203.00
78Azerbaijan40.0034.004.2778.2734.0072.000.00106.00184.27
79Dominican Republic20.000.0045.4565.4517.0076.000.0093.00158.45
80Cuba20.0021.0045.4586.4534.0036.000.0070.00156.45
81Uzbekistan20.000.0045.4565.4517.0056.000.0073.00138.45
82Venezuela0.000.0010.6310.6351.0028.000.0079.0089.63
83Nigeria0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00