SnarkNews on IOI-2016

 

Current results of XXVI IOI (Countries, Both days)

Sorted by problem p4 score

#Country123Day1456Day 2Total
1-5Australia346166.0099.00611.00400.00227.00161.00788.001399.00
1-5China400268.00325.00993.00400.00400.00245.001045.002038.00
1-5Republic of Korea400143.00138.00681.00400.00287.00240.00927.001608.00
1-5Russia400268.00244.00912.00400.00338.00240.00978.001890.00
1-5Vietnam346136.00178.00660.00400.00289.00142.00831.001491.00
6-9Croatia277143.00108.00528.00390.00198.0092.00680.001208.00
6-9India346166.0077.00589.00390.00198.0052.00640.001229.00
6-9Iran400226.00122.00748.00390.00338.00196.00924.001672.00
6-9Kazakhstan369166.00131.00666.00390.00163.00145.00698.001364.00
10-14Indonesia292136.0086.00514.00380.00134.0074.00588.001102.00
10-14Japan400136.00144.00680.00380.00400.00205.00985.001665.00
10-14Romania400113.00130.00643.00380.00195.00170.00745.001388.00
10-14Russia 2400196.00108.00704.00380.00146.00170.00696.001400.00
10-14United States of America400136.0084.00620.00380.00400.00240.001020.001640.00
15-16Canada400132.00170.00702.00370.00276.00148.00794.001496.00
15-16Sweden34690.0062.00498.00370.00258.0066.00694.001192.00
17Belarus400136.00130.00666.00360.00196.00117.00673.001339.00
18-19Bulgaria400113.00180.00693.00359.00276.00101.00736.001429.00
18-19Poland400113.00203.00716.00359.00270.00205.00834.001550.00
20-23Hungary346136.00100.00582.00339.00287.00129.00755.001337.00
20-23Italy292136.0085.00513.00339.00225.00117.00681.001194.00
20-23Singapore400166.00123.00689.00339.00287.00135.00761.001450.00
20-23Thailand346113.0071.00530.00339.00257.0076.00672.001202.00
24Georgia346143.0063.00552.00329.00116.0097.00542.001094.00
25France346166.0063.00575.00319.00276.0087.00682.001257.00
26-28Finland292136.0086.00514.00312.00225.0041.00578.001092.00
26-28Greece277113.0023.00413.00312.00145.0041.00498.00911.00
26-28Mexico346113.0055.00514.00312.00176.0032.00520.001034.00
29Lithuania31511.0054.00380.00309.00156.000.00465.00845.00
30-31Bangladesh238113.0064.00415.00302.00174.0048.00524.00939.00
30-31Taiwan331136.00170.00637.00302.00287.00170.00759.001396.00
32-33Serbia40090.00100.00590.00291.00225.0061.00577.001167.00
32-33Slovakia292136.0078.00506.00291.00214.0069.00574.001080.00
34United Kingdom29233.000.00325.00288.00276.004.00568.00893.00
35Estonia29282.0062.00436.00281.00258.0085.00624.001060.00
36Czech Republic40079.0061.00540.00277.00308.0085.00670.001210.00
37Spain17733.000.00210.00257.00152.0032.00441.00651.00
38-40Moldova346113.0077.00536.00254.00145.0069.00468.001004.00
38-40Switzerland26267.0093.00422.00254.00240.00117.00611.001033.00
38-40Tajikistan292109.0069.00470.00254.00120.0016.00390.00860.00
41Latvia346132.0069.00547.00250.00169.0064.00483.001030.00
42Macedonia278102.0047.00427.00249.0087.004.00340.00767.00
43Denmark14056.0046.00242.00239.0076.0028.00343.00585.00
44-45Macau31990.0054.00463.00234.00236.0036.00506.00969.00
44-45Mongolia120113.009.00242.00234.0096.0028.00358.00600.00
46-47Austria186102.0046.00334.00232.0096.0036.00364.00698.00
46-47Brazil33190.0085.00506.00232.00107.0061.00400.00906.00
48New Zealand292143.0092.00527.00213.00127.0066.00406.00933.00
49-50Argentina10890.0049.00247.00209.0078.0024.00311.00558.00
49-50Belgium12456.0063.00243.00209.00114.0032.00355.00598.00
51South Africa23844.0085.00367.00208.00276.0033.00517.00884.00
52Israel40090.0054.00544.00202.00138.0020.00360.00904.00
53Norway13768.000.00205.00196.0058.008.00262.00467.00
54Syria292136.0094.00522.00190.0096.0088.00374.00896.00
55-58Armenia292136.00115.00543.00182.00114.0053.00349.00892.00
55-58Azerbaijan11590.0018.00223.00182.0096.0036.00314.00537.00
55-58Cyprus25556.0032.00343.00182.00114.004.00300.00643.00
55-58Portugal13322.0046.00201.00182.00214.0012.00408.00609.00
59Kyrgyzstan21190.0041.00342.00178.00134.0032.00344.00686.00
60Turkmenistan8634.000.00120.00177.0020.0020.00217.00337.00
61Egypt25090.0032.00372.00176.00114.0028.00318.00690.00
62Germany21956.0018.00293.00171.0076.0016.00263.00556.00
63Philippines22867.0023.00318.00164.0098.0012.00274.00592.00
64Ireland10567.0046.00218.00154.0076.0020.00250.00468.00
65Jordan9064.0023.00177.00146.000.000.00146.00323.00
66Malaysia15079.0023.00252.00144.0076.0020.00240.00492.00
67Bosnia and Herzegovina14345.0032.00220.00132.0040.0036.00208.00428.00
68-69Hong Kong277113.0078.00468.00128.00116.0086.00330.00798.00
68-69Slovenia17456.0063.00293.00128.00114.0028.00270.00563.00
70Dominican Republic4634.009.0089.00122.0020.004.00146.00235.00
71Uzbekistan12822.000.00150.00106.0020.000.00126.00276.00
72-73Chile12033.000.00153.00103.0089.0024.00216.00369.00
72-73Colombia4979.000.00128.00103.00100.0036.00239.00367.00
74Netherlands15479.000.00233.00101.0058.0012.00171.00404.00
75Venezuela180.000.0018.0064.000.0012.0076.0094.00
76Tunisia6645.0069.00180.0046.0078.0016.00140.00320.00
77Luxembourg1822.009.0049.0034.0038.008.0080.00129.00
78-80Bolivia10011.009.00120.0032.000.000.0032.00152.00
78-80Cuba4634.0031.00111.0032.0020.0016.0068.00179.00
78-80Montenegro4611.000.0057.0032.0038.000.0070.00127.00
81Sri Lanka911.000.0020.0024.000.004.0028.0048.00
82Nigeria280.000.0028.007.000.000.007.0035.00