SnarkNews on IOI-2018

 

Results of XXX IOI

Sorted by total score

#NameCountryboxesteamsscalesDay 1horsessortingtownsDay 2TotalMedal
1Benjamin QiUnited States of America100.00100.00100.00300.0063.00100.0036.00199.00499.00Gold
2Maolong YangChina100.0070.0049.00219.00100.0090.0060.00250.00469.00Gold
3Zhenting ZhuChina100.0037.00100.00237.00100.0069.0060.00229.00466.00Gold
4Nikoloz BirkadzeGeorgia100.0037.00100.00237.00100.0090.0036.00226.00463.00Gold
5Aliaksandr KernazhytskiBelarus100.0070.0049.00219.00100.0051.0060.00211.00430.00Gold
6-7Jianglun ChenChina100.0031.00100.00231.0086.0051.0060.00197.00428.00Gold
6-7Wataru InoueJapan100.0017.00100.00217.00100.0051.0060.00211.00428.00Gold
8Atacan İyidoğanTurkey100.0017.00100.00217.00100.0051.0036.00187.00404.00Gold
9Eric ZhangUnited States of America100.0037.0049.00186.00100.0051.0060.00211.00397.00Gold
10Duc Thang PhamVietnam100.0017.00100.00217.0086.0051.0036.00173.00390.00Gold
11Ramazan RakhmatullinRussia100.0037.0049.00186.0086.0051.0060.00197.00383.00Gold
12Younghun RohRepublic of Korea100.0037.0049.00186.00100.0051.0036.00187.00373.00Gold
13Spencer ComptonUnited States of America100.0037.0049.00186.0072.0051.0060.00183.00369.00Gold
14-15Zi Song YeohMalaysia100.0017.00100.00217.0039.0090.0021.00150.00367.00Gold
14-15Nir ShalmonIsrael100.0031.0049.00180.00100.0051.0036.00187.00367.00Gold
16Giorgi KldiashviliGeorgia100.0017.00100.00217.00100.0012.0036.00148.00365.00Gold
17-18Taekyu KangRepublic of Korea100.0025.0049.00174.00100.0069.0019.00188.00362.00Gold
17-18Masataka YonedaJapan 297.0037.0049.00183.0053.0090.0036.00179.00362.00Gold
19Sebin KimRepublic of Korea100.0037.0049.00186.0063.0051.0060.00174.00360.00Gold
20Andrei NekrashevichBelarus100.0070.0049.00219.0086.0018.0036.00140.00359.00Gold
21-22Vladimir RomanovRussia100.0017.0049.00166.00100.0051.0036.00187.00353.00Gold
21-22Gabriel Kheng Lin GohSingapore100.0017.0049.00166.00100.0051.0036.00187.00353.00Gold
23Mariusz TrelaPoland100.0011.00100.00211.00100.000.0036.00136.00347.00Gold
24Xuandi RenChina100.0037.00100.00237.0053.0018.0036.00107.00344.00Gold
25Aleksandar KrastevBulgaria100.0017.0015.00132.00100.0051.0060.00211.00343.00Gold
26-30Yu LinhanCanada100.0037.0049.00186.0063.0051.0036.00150.00336.00Gold
26-30Anadi AgrawalPoland100.0017.0049.00166.00100.0051.0019.00170.00336.00Gold
26-30Carlos Miguel SotoArgentina100.000.0049.00149.00100.0051.0036.00187.00336.00Gold
26-30Mohammad MahdaviIran100.0037.0049.00186.0063.0051.0036.00150.00336.00Gold
26-30Daniil SmelskyiUkraine100.0037.0049.00186.0063.0051.0036.00150.00336.00Gold
31Théophane VallaeysFrance100.0011.00100.00211.0053.0051.0019.00123.00334.00Silver
32Jerry MaoAustralia100.0037.0049.00186.00100.0011.0036.00147.00333.00Silver
33Albert SmithAustralia100.0017.00100.00217.0026.0051.0036.00113.00330.00Silver
34-37Mikhail AnoprenkoRussia100.0037.0049.00186.0053.0051.0036.00140.00326.00Silver
34-37Angus RitossaAustralia100.0037.0049.00186.0053.0051.0036.00140.00326.00Silver
34-37Steven WijayaIndonesia100.0037.0049.00186.0086.0018.0036.00140.00326.00Silver
34-37Alex TatomirRomania100.0037.0049.00186.0053.0051.0036.00140.00326.00Silver
38Xuan Nhat HoangVietnam100.0037.0015.00152.0086.0051.0036.00173.00325.00Silver
39Fredrik EkholmSweden100.0011.0049.00160.0053.0051.0060.00164.00324.00Silver
40Etienne RossignolFrance97.0037.0049.00183.0062.0018.0060.00140.00323.00Silver
41Tiberiu-Ioan MușatRomania100.0037.0049.00186.00100.000.0036.00136.00322.00Silver
42Hirotaka YonedaJapan 2100.0031.0049.00180.0086.0018.0036.00140.00320.00Silver
43Abdul Malik NurrokhmanIndonesia100.0017.0015.00132.00100.0051.0036.00187.00319.00Silver
44-45Jacob Por Loong TeoSingapore100.0037.0049.00186.0043.0051.0036.00130.00316.00Silver
44-45Nazarii DenhaUkraine100.0017.0049.00166.0063.0051.0036.00150.00316.00Silver
46-47Vladimir MaksimovskiMacedonia100.0031.0015.00146.0063.0069.0036.00168.00314.00Silver
46-47Tautvydas JasiūnasLithuania100.0017.0049.00166.00100.0012.0036.00148.00314.00Silver
48Victor RongCanada100.0031.0049.00180.00100.0011.0019.00130.00310.00Silver
49-50Roee SinaiIsrael100.0037.0049.00186.00100.0018.004.00122.00308.00Silver
49-50Shih-Yu WangTaiwan100.0017.0049.00166.0072.0051.0019.00142.00308.00Silver
51-52Attila GáspárHungary100.005.0049.00154.00100.0051.000.00151.00305.00Silver
51-52Yasutaka HirakiJapan 2100.0037.0049.00186.0049.0051.0019.00119.00305.00Silver
53Martynas SinkievičLithuania100.0017.00100.00217.000.0051.0036.0087.00304.00Silver
54-56Tasmeem RezaBangladesh97.0017.00100.00214.002.0051.0036.0089.00303.00Silver
54-56Daniyar ZakarinKazakhstan97.0017.0049.00163.0053.0051.0036.00140.00303.00Silver
54-56Pavle MartinovićSerbia100.0037.0049.00186.0063.0018.0036.00117.00303.00Silver
57Stanislau TsitsianokBelarus100.0017.0049.00166.00100.000.0036.00136.00302.00Silver
58Björn MagnussonSweden100.0017.0049.00166.0086.0012.0036.00134.00300.00Silver
59Dao-Yun PengTaiwan100.0037.00100.00237.006.0018.0036.0060.00297.00Silver
60Josip KlepecCroatia100.0011.0049.00160.00100.000.0036.00136.00296.00Silver
61-62Gyojun YounRepublic of Korea100.005.0049.00154.0086.0051.004.00141.00295.00Silver
61-62Lee Jeffrey Chun HeanSingapore100.0017.0049.00166.0018.0051.0060.00129.00295.00Silver
63-67David García AguileraCuba97.0017.0049.00163.0053.0018.0060.00131.00294.00Silver
63-67Egor LifarRussia88.0031.0049.00168.0039.0051.0036.00126.00294.00Silver
63-67Mark KarneichykBelarus100.0017.0049.00166.002.0090.0036.00128.00294.00Silver
63-67Keivan RezaeiIran97.0037.0049.00183.0063.0012.0036.00111.00294.00Silver
63-67Kuan-Yu ChenTaiwan100.005.0049.00154.0053.0051.0036.00140.00294.00Silver
68Juha HarviainenFinland100.0037.0049.00186.0053.0018.0036.00107.00293.00Silver
69Dan BaterisnaPhilippines100.0017.0049.00166.0039.0051.0036.00126.00292.00Silver
70-71Ștefan Constantin-BuligaRomania100.0011.0049.00160.00100.0012.0019.00131.00291.00Silver
70-71Hiroaki HosokawaJapan100.0017.0049.00166.0053.0012.0060.00125.00291.00Silver
72Gabriel SimõesBrazil97.0037.0049.00183.0053.0018.0036.00107.00290.00Silver
73Zixiang ZhouCanada100.0037.0049.00186.0016.0051.0036.00103.00289.00Silver
74Shaun MarshallUnited Kingdom100.0017.0049.00166.0086.000.0036.00122.00288.00Silver
75-79Ava PunCanada100.0037.0049.00186.0053.0012.0036.00101.00287.00Silver
75-79Paula VidasCroatia100.0037.0049.00186.0053.0012.0036.00101.00287.00Silver
75-79Tobias SchindlerGermany100.0011.0049.00160.0086.005.0036.00127.00287.00Silver
75-79Kacper KlukPoland100.0017.000.00117.00100.0051.0019.00170.00287.00Silver
75-79Wei-Han ChenTaiwan100.0031.0049.00180.0053.0018.0036.00107.00287.00Silver
80-81Farkhod KhakimiyonTajikistan100.0017.0049.00166.0063.0051.004.00118.00284.00Silver
80-81Kevin PucciPortugal97.0031.0049.00177.0053.0018.0036.00107.00284.00Silver
82-83Mehrdad SaberiIran100.0037.0049.00186.0053.005.0036.0094.00280.00Silver
82-83Sofiia MelnykUkraine100.0037.0049.00186.0053.005.0036.0094.00280.00Silver
84-86Charilaos PipisGreece100.0017.0049.00166.0053.0018.0036.00107.00273.00Silver
84-86Rahul AryaHong Kong94.0011.0049.00154.0072.0011.0036.00119.00273.00Silver
84-86Sanchayapol LewgasamsarnThailand100.0017.0049.00166.0053.0018.0036.00107.00273.00Silver
87Ahmad Haulian Yoga PratamaIndonesia100.0037.0049.00186.0016.0051.0019.0086.00272.00Silver
88Lok Kan YuenHong Kong100.0011.0049.00160.0086.006.0019.00111.00271.00Bronze
89Martin ŠirokovEstonia100.000.0034.00134.00100.000.0036.00136.00270.00Bronze
90Josef MinaříkCzech Republic100.005.0049.00154.0047.0051.0017.00115.00269.00Bronze
91Roberts SvarinskisLatvia100.0017.0049.00166.00100.000.000.00100.00266.00Bronze
92-93Federico StaziItaly100.0017.0049.00166.0063.000.0036.0099.00265.00Bronze
92-93Thanadol ChomphoochanThailand100.0037.0049.00186.0025.0018.0036.0079.00265.00Bronze
94Ikumi ShimizuJapan88.0017.0049.00154.0039.0011.0060.00110.00264.00Bronze
95Gediminas LelešiusLithuania100.0011.0049.00160.0062.005.0036.00103.00263.00Bronze
96-97Nurbakyt MadibekKazakhstan100.0037.0049.00186.006.0051.0019.0076.00262.00Bronze
96-97Arend MellendijkNetherlands100.0011.0015.00126.00100.000.0036.00136.00262.00Bronze
98-99Costin-Andrei OncescuRomania100.0017.0015.00132.002.0090.0036.00128.00260.00Bronze
98-99Victor DengFrance100.0017.0049.00166.0053.005.0036.0094.00260.00Bronze
100-102Arthur LéonardFrance100.0031.00100.00231.006.0018.004.0028.00259.00Bronze
100-102Anastasios PanagopoulosGreece100.0011.0049.00160.0063.000.0036.0099.00259.00Bronze
100-102Riku KishidaJapan 297.0037.0015.00149.0053.0012.0045.00110.00259.00Bronze
103-105Gabriel CojocaruMoldova100.0037.0049.00186.0016.0018.0036.0070.00256.00Bronze
103-105Alexandru RudiMoldova100.0037.0049.00186.0016.0018.0036.0070.00256.00Bronze
103-105Caner DemirerTurkey100.0037.0049.00186.0053.000.0017.0070.00256.00Bronze
106-107Mohammad AlkilaniJordan100.0017.0049.00166.002.0051.0036.0089.00255.00Bronze
106-107Martin MelicherSlovakia100.0031.0049.00180.0039.000.0036.0075.00255.00Bronze
108Zoltán Gábor Molnár-SáskaHungary100.0017.0049.00166.0018.0051.0019.0088.00254.00Bronze
109Tenuun OlonbaatarMongolia100.0011.0049.00160.006.0051.0036.0093.00253.00Bronze
110Fabio PruneriItaly100.0017.0049.00166.0062.005.0019.0086.00252.00Bronze
111-112Radoslav DimitrovBulgaria100.0011.0049.00160.0020.0051.0019.0090.00250.00Bronze
111-112Tadija ŠebezSerbia30.0017.0049.0096.00100.0018.0036.00154.00250.00Bronze
113-114Willem StuijtChile100.005.0049.00154.0053.005.0036.0094.00248.00Bronze
113-114SeyedMehdi SadeghShobeiriIran100.0037.0049.00186.0026.000.0036.0062.00248.00Bronze
115-118Luca CavalleriItaly100.0017.0049.00166.0037.005.0036.0078.00244.00Bronze
115-118Pavel HudecCzech Republic97.0031.0015.00143.0053.0012.0036.00101.00244.00Bronze
115-118Richard LuhtaruEstonia100.0011.000.00111.0063.0051.0019.00133.00244.00Bronze
115-118Noam GuttermanIsrael100.0011.0049.00160.0037.0011.0036.0084.00244.00Bronze
119-120Evangelos PipisGreece100.0017.0049.00166.006.0051.0019.0076.00242.00Bronze
119-120Ondrej BaranovičSlovakia100.0031.0049.00180.0053.005.004.0062.00242.00Bronze
121Paulína SmolárováSlovakia100.0017.0049.00166.0043.0012.0019.0074.00240.00Bronze
122Adalbert MakarovychUkraine100.0037.0049.00186.006.0011.0036.0053.00239.00Bronze
123Jirayu BurapacheepThailand100.0017.0049.00166.000.0051.0019.0070.00236.00Bronze
124Dawid JamkaPoland94.0017.0049.00160.0053.000.0021.0074.00234.00Bronze
125-126Koichi NamekataJapan30.0037.0049.00116.0063.0018.0036.00117.00233.00Bronze
125-126Diego García Rodríguez del CampoMexico100.0011.0049.00160.0026.0011.0036.0073.00233.00Bronze
127-128Leonard InkretCroatia100.0011.0049.00160.0053.000.0019.0072.00232.00Bronze
127-128Mehmet Hamza ErolTurkey94.0017.0049.00160.0053.000.0019.0072.00232.00Bronze
129-131Mohamad DwikSyria100.0017.0049.00166.0016.0012.0036.0064.00230.00Bronze
129-131Håvard Rognebakke KrogstieNorway100.0011.0034.00145.0053.0011.0021.0085.00230.00Bronze
129-131Muhammad Salman Al FarisiIndonesia94.0017.0049.00160.0016.0018.0036.0070.00230.00Bronze
132Mohamed EhabEgypt100.0037.0049.00186.006.000.0036.0042.00228.00Bronze
133-134Gregor KikeljSlovenia100.0011.0049.00160.0047.000.0019.0066.00226.00Bronze
133-134William HuUnited States of America97.0017.0049.00163.0016.0011.0036.0063.00226.00Bronze
135Hoang Hai Minh NguyenVietnam97.0037.0049.00183.006.000.0036.0042.00225.00Bronze
136Milin KodnongbuaThailand30.0017.0049.0096.0053.0012.0060.00125.00221.00Bronze
137-138Kerim KochekovTurkmenistan100.0017.0049.00166.000.0018.0036.0054.00220.00Bronze
137-138Michal JirešCzech Republic100.000.0015.00115.0086.000.0019.00105.00220.00Bronze
139-140Basim KhajwalUnited Kingdom100.0017.0049.00166.006.0011.0036.0053.00219.00Bronze
139-140Hua Jun TeowSingapore100.0017.0049.00166.0016.0018.0019.0053.00219.00Bronze
141Aleksa MilisavljevićSerbia100.0017.0015.00132.0016.0051.0019.0086.00218.00Bronze
142-144Martin KopchevBulgaria100.0037.0049.00186.006.006.0019.0031.00217.00Bronze
142-144Erik SünderhaufGermany100.0011.0049.00160.0016.005.0036.0057.00217.00Bronze
142-144Ahmad HaidarSyria97.0017.0049.00163.006.0012.0036.0054.00217.00Bronze
145-147Ernest Van WijlandNetherlands94.0011.0041.00146.0016.0018.0036.0070.00216.00Bronze
145-147Harvey YauUnited Kingdom100.005.000.00105.00100.0011.000.00111.00216.00Bronze
145-147Khanh NguyenVietnam100.0011.0049.00160.002.0018.0036.0056.00216.00Bronze
148Harris LeungHong Kong100.000.0015.00115.00100.000.000.00100.00215.00Bronze
149Andrea CipriettiItaly100.000.0015.00115.0063.000.0036.0099.00214.00Bronze
150-151Alexander Vidal ZhukovaSpain100.0011.0015.00126.0063.005.0019.0087.00213.00Bronze
150-151Florian JüngermannGermany100.0011.0049.00160.0053.000.000.0053.00213.00Bronze
152-153Nicolas CamenischSwitzerland100.0017.0049.00166.006.0018.0019.0043.00209.00Bronze
152-153Nader JemelTunisia100.005.0034.00139.0016.0018.0036.0070.00209.00Bronze
154Toomas TennisbergEstonia100.0011.0049.00160.0010.000.0036.0046.00206.00Bronze
155-157Janzer OrsolyaHungary100.000.000.00100.0086.000.0019.00105.00205.00Bronze
155-157Birk TjelmelandNorway94.000.0049.00143.0053.005.004.0062.00205.00Bronze
155-157Rezwan ArefinBangladesh100.0017.0049.00166.006.0012.0021.0039.00205.00Bronze
158-160Kieran HorganIreland100.0031.0049.00180.000.005.0019.0024.00204.00Bronze
158-160Daniel BáezChile100.0017.0015.00132.0053.000.0019.0072.00204.00Bronze
158-160Áron NoszályHungary100.0011.0015.00126.0047.0012.0019.0078.00204.00Bronze
161-162Sanzhar BidaibekKazakhstan97.0011.0049.00157.0010.000.0036.0046.00203.00Bronze
161-162Renāts JurševskisLatvia100.0011.0049.00160.002.005.0036.0043.00203.00Bronze
163-164Viktor TerzievBulgaria100.0037.0049.00186.0015.000.000.0015.00201.00Bronze
163-164Yusuf KılıçarslanTurkey97.0017.0015.00129.0053.000.0019.0072.00201.00Bronze
165Andrej VelichkovskiMacedonia30.0037.0015.0082.0063.0051.004.00118.00200.00Bronze
166Eduards GaņkinsLatvia97.0011.0049.00157.006.000.0036.0042.00199.00Bronze
167-168Lautaro LasorsaArgentina100.0017.000.00117.0043.000.0036.0079.00196.00Bronze
167-168Hugo EberhardSweden100.0037.0049.00186.006.000.004.0010.00196.00Bronze
169Iļja ČaikovskisLatvia100.0017.0049.00166.0026.000.000.0026.00192.00Bronze
170Nurlykhan KairlyKazakhstan30.0017.0049.0096.006.0051.0036.0093.00189.00Bronze
171Felix Moreno PeñarrubiaSpain100.000.0015.00115.0053.000.0019.0072.00187.00Bronze
172Aleksandre KhokhiashviliGeorgia100.0017.0049.00166.000.000.0019.0019.00185.00 
173Laura MassaccesiArgentina100.0017.000.00117.0063.000.004.0067.00184.00 
174Mamnoon SiamBangladesh30.0017.0049.0096.000.0051.0036.0087.00183.00 
175Ivan CarvalhoBrazil97.0017.0015.00129.0016.0018.0019.0053.00182.00 
176-177Arthur MassarBelgium100.000.0034.00134.0016.0012.0019.0047.00181.00 
176-177Fox ThomsonUnited Kingdom97.0017.000.00114.0063.000.004.0067.00181.00 
178Muhannad AlwarawrehJordan100.0011.0015.00126.006.0011.0036.0053.00179.00 
179Abutalib NamazovAzerbaijan100.0011.007.00118.006.0018.0036.0060.00178.00 
180Charalampos GeorgiouCyprus100.000.0034.00134.0016.005.0021.0042.00176.00 
181Martin DinevMacedonia30.0011.0015.0056.00100.000.0019.00119.00175.00 
182Urban DuhSlovenia100.0017.0015.00132.006.000.0036.0042.00174.00 
183-185Carl QuinesPhilippines100.005.0049.00154.000.000.0019.0019.00173.00 
183-185Long Huen ChanHong Kong97.005.0015.00117.002.0018.0036.0056.00173.00 
183-185Reijer van HartenNetherlands100.005.0015.00120.0053.000.000.0053.00173.00 
186-187Aleksa MilojevićSerbia100.000.0015.00115.0053.000.004.0057.00172.00 
186-187Robin GugelAustria100.0011.0049.00160.006.006.000.0012.00172.00 
188Tim PoštuvanSlovenia100.0011.0049.00160.0011.000.000.0011.00171.00 
189Vahan MartirosyanArmenia100.0017.0049.00166.000.000.004.004.00170.00 
190-192Dominik FistricCroatia100.0017.0015.00132.006.0012.0019.0037.00169.00 
190-192Mohammed Taariq MowzerSouth Africa100.0011.0015.00126.0024.000.0019.0043.00169.00 
190-192Ruhan HabibBangladesh97.0011.0049.00157.0012.000.000.0012.00169.00 
193Ignacio MuñozChile100.0011.0015.00126.0037.000.004.0041.00167.00 
194Niklas HauberAustria30.0031.0015.0076.0053.000.0036.0089.00165.00 
195-196Bibin MuttappillilSwitzerland97.0017.000.00114.002.0012.0036.0050.00164.00 
195-196Idan IzmirliIsrael100.000.000.00100.0045.000.0019.0064.00164.00 
197-198Adhyyan SekhsariaIndia30.0011.0049.0090.0053.000.0019.0072.00162.00 
197-198Erik Amirell EklöfSweden100.0011.0015.00126.000.000.0036.0036.00162.00 
199-200Christian BertramDenmark30.0011.000.0041.00100.000.0019.00119.00160.00 
199-200Vano GamezardashviliGeorgia100.000.000.00100.006.0018.0036.0060.00160.00 
201Omurbek DzhamalovKyrgyzstan97.000.0015.00112.006.005.0036.0047.00159.00 
202Javier López-Contreras GonzálezSpain100.005.000.00105.0016.000.0036.0052.00157.00 
203-204Julián Rodríguez CárdenasMexico100.005.0015.00120.006.0011.0019.0036.00156.00 
203-204Tugsgerel LkhagvasurenMongolia100.0017.007.00124.002.0011.0019.0032.00156.00 
205-207Janine LohseGermany97.0011.0015.00123.006.006.0019.0031.00154.00 
205-207Luciano MassaChile97.005.0015.00117.006.0012.0019.0037.00154.00 
205-207Ziya MukhtarovAzerbaijan30.0011.0049.0090.0016.0012.0036.0064.00154.00 
208-209Batmend BatsaikhanMongolia100.000.0015.00115.002.000.0036.0038.00153.00 
208-209Otto WinterAustria30.0011.0049.0090.0016.0011.0036.0063.00153.00 
210-213Akbarzhon MadaminovKyrgyzstan30.0017.0049.0096.0025.0012.0019.0056.00152.00 
210-213Jozef FülöpSlovakia100.0011.000.00111.0037.000.004.0041.00152.00 
210-213Matheus VianaBrazil30.0017.0049.0096.002.0018.0036.0056.00152.00 
210-213Tamer EmadSyria97.0011.0034.00142.006.000.004.0010.00152.00 
214Ralph McDougallSouth Africa94.0011.0015.00120.000.0011.0019.0030.00150.00 
215Muamer ParićBosnia and Herzegovina100.0011.0015.00126.000.0018.004.0022.00148.00 
216-219Aleksandr AbelyanArmenia97.000.0015.00112.0016.000.0019.0035.00147.00 
216-219Brayan Duran MedinaCuba30.000.0049.0079.0049.000.0019.0068.00147.00 
216-219Mahmoud AdelEgypt97.000.0034.00131.0016.000.000.0016.00147.00 
216-219Roger TrujilloColombia100.000.000.00100.0047.000.000.0047.00147.00 
220-221Bruno PloumhansBelgium97.0011.0015.00123.0019.000.004.0023.00146.00 
220-221Drago ŠmitranBosnia and Herzegovina100.0011.0015.00126.0016.000.004.0020.00146.00 
222David Rasmussen LolckDenmark100.000.0015.00115.009.000.0019.0028.00143.00 
223Corneliu PașaMoldova100.000.000.00100.0024.000.0017.0041.00141.00 
224José Ángel Cázares TorresMexico30.0011.0049.0090.002.0011.0036.0049.00139.00 
225Dimitrios RontogiannisGreece30.0011.0049.0090.000.0011.0036.0047.00137.00 
226Franz Louis CesistaPhilippines30.0017.0049.0096.0016.005.0019.0040.00136.00 
227Angelos AssosCyprus100.0011.0015.00126.006.000.000.006.00132.00 
228Tian CilliersSouth Africa97.0011.000.00108.0016.000.004.0020.00128.00 
229Asadullo GanievUzbekistan100.000.000.00100.002.005.0019.0026.00126.00 
230-231Mahmoud BadawyEgypt30.0011.0049.0090.0016.000.0019.0035.00125.00 
230-231Murhaf AlawirSyria100.000.0015.00115.006.000.004.0010.00125.00 
232Alexander SkovsendeDenmark100.0011.007.00118.000.000.004.004.00122.00 
233Robert KoprinkovNetherlands30.0011.0049.0090.006.005.0019.0030.00120.00 
234-235Filip MihovMacedonia30.005.0015.0050.000.0069.000.0069.00119.00 
234-235John RyanIreland100.000.0015.00115.000.000.004.004.00119.00 
236Oscar JocquéBelgium30.000.000.0030.0086.000.000.0086.00116.00 
237Valentin ImbachSwitzerland100.000.0015.00115.000.000.000.000.00115.00 
238Sebastian WeiermannBelgium30.000.0049.0079.0016.000.0019.0035.00114.00 
239Tevž LotričSlovenia100.0011.000.00111.002.000.000.002.00113.00 
240-241David NassauerPortugal94.0011.000.00105.002.005.000.007.00112.00 
240-241Vladan CvjetkovicBosnia and Herzegovina97.0011.000.00108.000.000.004.004.00112.00 
242Ramchandra Kishor ApteIndia100.000.000.00100.006.000.004.0010.00110.00 
243-244Iat Long IongMacau100.005.000.00105.000.000.004.004.00109.00 
243-244Ole Marius StrøhmNorway100.000.007.00107.002.000.000.002.00109.00 
245-247Jia Jun LeeMalaysia100.000.000.00100.006.000.000.006.00106.00 
245-247Kosta VukicevicMontenegro100.000.000.00100.006.000.000.006.00106.00 
245-247Mohamed OtefiEgypt100.000.000.00100.006.000.000.006.00106.00 
248Rokas UrbonasLithuania100.000.000.00100.000.000.004.004.00104.00 
249Roope SalmiFinland30.000.0049.0079.000.005.0019.0024.00103.00 
250-252Akram SbaihPalestine100.000.000.00100.002.000.000.002.00102.00 
250-252Jacob SmithAustralia5.0011.0015.0031.0024.0011.0036.0071.00102.00 
250-252Max Balsells I PamiesSpain100.000.000.00100.002.000.000.002.00102.00 
253Stanislas BriaudLuxembourg94.000.000.0094.000.005.000.005.0099.00 
254-255Jia Qing TanMalaysia30.0017.000.0047.002.0012.0036.0050.0097.00 
254-255Nyamdavaa AmarMongolia30.0017.0015.0062.0016.000.0019.0035.0097.00 
256-257Martin KurečkaCzech Republic10.0011.0049.0070.006.0012.004.0022.0092.00 
256-257Wei Xin TanMalaysia30.000.0015.0045.000.0011.0036.0047.0092.00 
258-261Andres AlumetsEstonia30.0011.0015.0056.006.006.0019.0031.0087.00 
258-261Jon-Magnus RosenbladNorway30.0017.0015.0062.0016.005.004.0025.0087.00 
258-261João AraújoBrazil30.000.000.0030.0016.005.0036.0057.0087.00 
258-261Talantbek Zhenishbek uuluKyrgyzstan30.0017.000.0047.0016.005.0019.0040.0087.00 
262Khaleel Al-AdhamiJordan30.005.0015.0050.0016.000.0019.0035.0085.00 
263-264Claudiu BabinMoldova30.000.000.0030.000.0051.000.0051.0081.00 
263-264Héctor Fernando Ricárdez LaraMexico30.0011.007.0048.002.0012.0019.0033.0081.00 
265Ahmad NaserJordan30.005.0015.0050.006.005.0019.0030.0080.00 
266Karel Díaz VergaraCuba30.000.007.0037.002.0018.0019.0039.0076.00 
267Alen AdamyanArmenia30.0011.0015.0056.000.000.0019.0019.0075.00 
268André GuimarãesPortugal30.0011.000.0041.0016.000.0017.0033.0074.00 
269Anouar AchghafMorocco30.000.0015.0045.002.0018.004.0024.0069.00 
270Diogo RodriguesPortugal30.0011.0015.0056.002.006.004.0012.0068.00 
271-273Khusrav AshurzodaTajikistan30.000.0015.0045.000.000.0019.0019.0064.00 
271-273Siiri KuoppalaFinland30.000.0034.0064.000.000.000.000.0064.00 
271-273Zhi QiNew Zealand30.000.0015.0045.000.000.0019.0019.0064.00 
274-276Ilnur BaykovUzbekistan30.0011.0015.0056.002.000.004.006.0062.00 
274-276Pablo Miguel Delgado BordaBolivia30.0011.000.0041.002.000.0019.0021.0062.00 
274-276Rafail SaddatimovAzerbaijan10.0011.0015.0036.002.005.0019.0026.0062.00 
277Oscar SierraColombia30.005.007.0042.000.000.0019.0019.0061.00 
278-282Guohao OuMacau30.000.000.0030.000.0011.0019.0030.0060.00 
278-282Murad EynizadaAzerbaijan30.005.0015.0050.006.000.004.0010.0060.00 
278-282Pascal GinterLuxembourg30.000.0015.0045.006.005.004.0015.0060.00 
278-282Santeri ToivonenFinland30.0011.0015.0056.000.000.004.004.0060.00 
278-282Shabdan BatyrkulovKyrgyzstan30.0011.000.0041.000.000.0019.0019.0060.00 
283Gagik MagakyanArmenia5.000.0034.0039.000.000.0019.0019.0058.00 
284Hachana RafikTunisia30.000.000.0030.006.000.0019.0025.0055.00 
285-286Sebastián MestreArgentina30.000.000.0030.000.005.0019.0024.0054.00 
285-286Stevo MitrićBosnia and Herzegovina30.000.0015.0045.000.005.004.009.0054.00 
287Mohammad ZaidIndia10.000.000.0010.002.005.0036.0043.0053.00 
288-291Aya Ben SaadTunisia30.000.000.0030.000.005.0017.0022.0052.00 
288-291Behruz AzamUzbekistan30.005.000.0035.000.000.0017.0017.0052.00 
288-291Evripidis PapaevripidisCyprus30.000.000.0030.006.0012.004.0022.0052.00 
288-291Maayan LevyNew Zealand30.0011.000.0041.000.0011.000.0011.0052.00 
292Jarod DifferdangeLuxembourg30.0011.007.0048.000.000.000.000.0048.00 
293-294Ivan SolovyevNew Zealand10.000.000.0010.006.0012.0019.0037.0047.00 
293-294Luis Javier Quispe RamirezBolivia30.0011.000.0041.002.000.004.006.0047.00 
295-296Andrew James TingPhilippines10.0011.000.0021.006.000.0019.0025.0046.00 
295-296Oisín O'DuibhirIreland10.000.0015.0025.002.000.0019.0021.0046.00 
297-299Caolan FlemingIreland30.0011.000.0041.000.000.004.004.0045.00 
297-299Davlatkhodzha MagzumovTajikistan30.000.0015.0045.000.000.000.000.0045.00 
297-299Emile TredouxSouth Africa30.005.000.0035.006.000.004.0010.0045.00 
300-301Elias BoschungSwitzerland30.000.007.0037.006.000.000.006.0043.00 
300-301Shenal SanthushSri Lanka30.0011.000.0041.002.000.000.002.0043.00 
302-303Manuel VidesEl Salvador30.000.000.0030.002.005.000.007.0037.00 
302-303Oliver Stenberg JakobsenDenmark5.000.007.0012.006.000.0019.0025.0037.00 
304Cesar DiazColombia30.000.000.0030.002.000.004.006.0036.00 
305Sithija AbhishekSri Lanka30.005.000.0035.000.000.000.000.0035.00 
306Gamithra MargaIceland30.000.000.0030.000.000.004.004.0034.00 
307Omar BesbesTunisia30.000.000.0030.002.000.000.002.0032.00 
308-309Bjarni Dagur Thor KárasonIceland5.005.000.0010.002.000.0019.0021.0031.00 
308-309Choudhury Istasis MishraIndia5.000.0015.0020.006.005.000.0011.0031.00 
310-314Akmal MamadshoevTajikistan30.000.000.0030.000.000.000.000.0030.00 
310-314Marcelo Leonardo Flores ZeballosBolivia30.000.000.0030.000.000.000.000.0030.00 
310-314Paul Anthony Ramirez CabreraDominican Republic30.000.000.0030.000.000.000.000.0030.00 
310-314Shokhrukhbek MamadalievUzbekistan30.000.000.0030.000.000.000.000.0030.00 
310-314Viktor Alexandrovich Rozenko VoitenkoDominican Republic30.000.000.0030.000.000.000.000.0030.00 
315Nicolas GalindoColombia10.000.000.0010.002.005.004.0011.0021.00 
316Markus WalderAustria10.000.000.0010.002.000.004.006.0016.00 
317Andreas KalavasCyprus10.005.000.0015.000.000.000.000.0015.00 
318-321Carlos Bienvenido Ogando MontásDominican Republic10.000.000.0010.000.000.004.004.0014.00 
318-321Houssam HanafiMorocco10.000.000.0010.000.000.004.004.0014.00 
318-321José RamirezEl Salvador10.000.000.0010.000.000.004.004.0014.00 
318-321Ryan KingNew Zealand10.000.000.0010.000.000.004.004.0014.00 
322-323Arturo Aurelio Hernandez RodriguezDominican Republic10.000.000.0010.002.000.000.002.0012.00 
322-323José SantamaríaEl Salvador5.000.000.005.002.005.000.007.0012.00 
324-330Anass ChoukriMorocco10.000.000.0010.000.000.000.000.0010.00 
324-330Darwin PicheEl Salvador10.000.000.0010.000.000.000.000.0010.00 
324-330Elyon Osariemwen Nosa-AifesehiNigeria10.000.000.0010.000.000.000.000.0010.00 
324-330Filip RadovicMontenegro10.000.000.0010.000.000.000.000.0010.00 
324-330Hashan RajapakshaSri Lanka10.000.000.0010.000.000.000.000.0010.00 
324-330Raffaël MarthLuxembourg5.000.000.005.000.005.000.005.0010.00 
324-330Roger Danilo Enriquez CorralesBolivia10.000.000.0010.000.000.000.000.0010.00 
331Wai Seng KouMacau0.000.000.000.002.000.004.006.006.00 
332-333Ana Paula De Sousa MartinVenezuela5.000.000.005.000.000.000.000.005.00 
332-333Bilal ElbouardiMorocco5.000.000.005.000.000.000.000.005.00 
334Fu Yu LinMacau0.000.000.000.002.000.000.002.002.00 
335-339Arees' NoubaniPalestine0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00 
335-339Ashan RathnaweeraSri Lanka0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00 
335-339Glory OluwaTimilehin AkinbileNigeria0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00 
335-339Joel Chibueze NdohNigeria0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00 
335-339Mohammed NatourPalestine0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00