SnarkNews on IOI-2018

 

Current results of XXX IOI (Countries, Both days)

Sorted by Day 2 sum

#CountrycomboseatswerewolfDay1dollhighwaymeetingsDay 2Total
1China400.00175.00349.00924.00339.00228.00216.00783.001707.00
2Republic of Korea400.00104.00196.00700.00349.00222.00119.00690.001390.00
3United States of America397.00191.00247.00835.00251.00213.00192.00656.001491.00
4Russia388.00122.00196.00706.00278.00204.00168.00650.001356.00
5Belarus400.00174.00196.00770.00288.00159.00168.00615.001385.00
6Japan318.0088.00247.00653.00255.0092.00216.00563.001216.00
7Poland394.0062.00198.00654.00353.00102.0095.00550.001204.00
8Japan 2394.00142.00162.00698.00241.00171.00136.00548.001246.00
9Romania400.00102.00162.00664.00255.00153.00127.00535.001199.00
10Singapore400.0088.00196.00684.00177.00171.00151.00499.001183.00
11Canada400.00142.00196.00738.00232.00125.00127.00484.001222.00
12Indonesia394.00108.00162.00664.00218.00138.00127.00483.001147.00
13Macedonia190.0084.0060.00334.00226.00189.0059.00474.00808.00
14Australia305.00102.00213.00620.00203.00124.00144.00471.001091.00
15Israel400.0079.00147.00626.00282.0080.0095.00457.001083.00
16Georgia400.0071.00249.00720.00206.00120.00127.00453.001173.00
17Taiwan400.0090.00247.00737.00184.00138.00127.00449.001186.00
18Ukraine400.00128.00196.00724.00185.00118.00144.00447.001171.00
19Vietnam397.00102.00213.00712.00180.00120.00144.00444.001156.00
20Hungary400.0033.00113.00546.00251.00114.0057.00422.00968.00
21Iran397.00148.00196.00741.00205.0068.00144.00417.001158.00
22Serbia330.0071.00128.00529.00232.0087.0095.00414.00943.00
23Turkey391.0088.00213.00692.00259.0051.0091.00401.001093.00
24Hong Kong391.0027.00128.00546.00260.0035.0091.00386.00932.00
25France397.0096.00298.00791.00174.0092.00119.00385.001176.00
26Thailand330.0088.00196.00614.00131.0099.00151.00381.00995.00
27Italy400.0051.00162.00613.00225.0010.00127.00362.00975.00
28Argentina330.0034.0049.00413.00206.0056.0095.00357.00770.00
29Kazakhstan324.0082.00196.00602.0075.00153.00127.00355.00957.00
30United Kingdom397.0056.0098.00551.00255.0022.0076.00353.00904.00
31Bulgaria400.00102.00162.00664.00141.00108.0098.00347.001011.00
32-33Croatia400.0076.00162.00638.00212.0024.00110.00346.00984.00
32-33Estonia330.0033.0098.00461.00179.0057.00110.00346.00807.00
34Sweden400.0076.00162.00638.00145.0063.00136.00344.00982.00
35Czech Republic307.0047.00128.00482.00192.0075.0076.00343.00825.00
36Lithuania400.0045.00198.00643.00162.0068.00112.00342.00985.00
37Greece330.0056.00196.00582.00122.0080.00127.00329.00911.00
38Netherlands324.0038.00120.00482.00175.0023.0091.00289.00771.00
39Brazil254.0071.00113.00438.0087.0059.00127.00273.00711.00
40Germany397.0044.00162.00603.00161.0016.0091.00268.00871.00
41Malaysia260.0034.00115.00409.0047.00113.0093.00253.00662.00
42Slovakia400.0090.00147.00637.00172.0017.0063.00252.00889.00
43Chile397.0038.0094.00529.00149.0017.0078.00244.00773.00
44Cuba157.0017.00105.00279.00104.0036.0098.00238.00517.00
45Moldova330.0074.0098.00502.0056.0087.0089.00232.00734.00
46Bangladesh324.0062.00247.00633.0020.00114.0093.00227.00860.00
47Spain400.0016.0030.00446.00134.005.0074.00213.00659.00
48Latvia397.0056.00196.00649.00134.005.0072.00211.00860.00
49Philippines240.0050.00147.00437.0061.0056.0093.00210.00647.00
50Jordan260.0038.0094.00392.0030.0067.00110.00207.00599.00
51Mongolia330.0045.0086.00461.0026.0062.00110.00198.00659.00
52-53Belgium257.0011.0098.00366.00137.0012.0042.00191.00557.00
52-53Mexico260.0038.00120.00418.0036.0045.00110.00191.00609.00
54Denmark235.0022.0029.00286.00115.000.0061.00176.00462.00
55Norway324.0028.00105.00457.00124.0021.0029.00174.00631.00
56Austria170.0053.00113.00336.0077.0017.0076.00170.00506.00
57Kyrgyzstan187.0045.0064.00296.0047.0022.0093.00162.00458.00
58Azerbaijan170.0038.0086.00294.0030.0035.0095.00160.00454.00
59Portugal251.0064.0064.00379.0073.0029.0057.00159.00538.00
60Syria394.0045.00147.00586.0034.0024.0080.00138.00724.00
61Tajikistan190.0017.0079.00286.0063.0051.0023.00137.00423.00
62India145.0011.0064.00220.0067.0010.0059.00136.00356.00
63Finland190.0048.00147.00385.0053.0023.0059.00135.00520.00
64Slovenia400.0050.00113.00563.0066.000.0055.00121.00684.00
65Tunisia190.005.0034.00229.0024.0023.0072.00119.00348.00
66South Africa321.0038.0030.00389.0046.0011.0046.00103.00492.00
67-68Egypt327.0048.00132.00507.0044.000.0055.0099.00606.00
67-68Switzerland327.0034.0071.00432.0014.0030.0055.0099.00531.00
69Colombia170.005.007.00182.0051.005.0027.0083.00265.00
70Armenia232.0028.00113.00373.0016.000.0061.0077.00450.00
71New Zealand80.0011.0015.00106.006.0023.0042.0071.00177.00
72Cyprus240.0016.0049.00305.0028.0017.0025.0070.00375.00
73Bosnia and Herzegovina327.0033.0045.00405.0016.0023.0016.0055.00460.00
74Turkmenistan100.0017.0049.00166.000.0018.0036.0054.00220.00
75Ireland240.0042.0079.00361.002.005.0046.0053.00414.00
76Uzbekistan190.0016.0015.00221.004.005.0040.0049.00270.00
77Macau130.005.000.00135.004.0011.0027.0042.00177.00
78Morocco55.000.0015.0070.002.0018.008.0028.0098.00
79Bolivia100.0022.000.00122.004.000.0023.0027.00149.00
80-81Iceland35.005.000.0040.002.000.0023.0025.0065.00
80-81Luxembourg159.0011.0022.00192.006.0015.004.0025.00217.00
82El Salvador55.000.000.0055.004.0010.004.0018.0073.00
83-84Dominican Republic80.000.000.0080.002.000.004.006.0086.00
83-84Montenegro110.000.000.00110.006.000.000.006.00116.00
85-86Palestine100.000.000.00100.002.000.000.002.00102.00
85-86Sri Lanka70.0016.000.0086.002.000.000.002.0088.00
87-88Nigeria10.000.000.0010.000.000.000.000.0010.00
87-88Venezuela5.000.000.005.000.000.000.000.005.00