SnarkNews on IOI-2019

 

Current results of XXXI IOI (Countries, Both days)

Sorted by problem p1 score

#CountryrectshoessplitDay1linevisionwalkDay 2Total
1Russia400.00385.00184.00969.00298.62318.00195.00811.621780.62
2China372.00400.00184.00956.00308.55352.00163.00823.551779.55
3Iran344.00400.00160.00904.00291.00246.00163.00700.001604.00
4United States of America300.00400.00209.00909.00325.91400.00181.00906.911815.91
5-6Ukraine288.00310.00160.00758.00248.53298.00162.00708.531466.53
5-6Vietnam288.00400.00220.00908.00192.85298.00129.00619.851527.85
7Republic of Korea282.00400.00184.00866.00275.29250.00195.00720.291586.29
8Bulgaria281.00400.0098.00779.00276.65332.00105.00713.651492.65
9-10Japan266.00400.00160.00826.00241.57352.00162.00755.571581.57
9-10Kazakhstan266.00385.00138.00789.00174.09284.0091.00549.091338.09
11Canada254.00385.00160.00799.00274.34251.00105.00630.341429.34
12Hong Kong234.00365.00160.00759.00250.06265.0077.00592.061351.06
13Taiwan232.00385.00127.00744.00227.17299.00224.00750.171494.17
14Israel224.00400.00213.00837.00139.58352.0034.00525.581362.58
15-16France222.00385.00220.00827.00298.57284.00145.00727.571554.57
15-16Mexico222.00240.00138.00600.00131.45225.0010.00366.45966.45
17Romania221.00400.00120.00741.00210.96287.00105.00602.961343.96
18-19Poland219.00330.00140.00689.00120.44306.0043.00469.441158.44
18-19Serbia219.00385.00127.00731.00193.70236.0068.00497.701228.70
20Indonesia214.00400.00160.00774.00269.56239.00115.00623.561397.56
21Croatia213.00330.00138.00681.00264.30313.0069.00646.301327.30
22Singapore209.00330.00138.00677.00244.09284.00101.00629.091306.09
23Belarus205.00385.00149.00739.00205.05256.0068.00529.051268.05
24-26Estonia196.00345.0072.00613.00210.72245.0040.00495.721108.72
24-26Italy196.00345.00116.00657.00247.54248.0034.00529.541186.54
24-26Slovakia196.00400.00160.00756.00272.47265.00115.00652.471408.47
27-29Georgia187.00310.00160.00657.00265.36239.0034.00538.361195.36
27-29Lithuania187.00400.00191.00778.00179.69276.0067.00522.691300.69
27-29Thailand187.00385.00149.00721.00156.15218.0097.00471.151192.15
30Australia183.00310.00160.00653.00289.33332.0087.00708.331361.33
31Kyrgyzstan173.00400.00138.00711.0097.99156.0058.00311.991022.99
32Philippines168.00330.0083.00581.00106.85225.0034.00365.85946.85
33-34Belgium161.00200.0083.00444.00164.40189.0030.00383.40827.40
33-34Germany161.00275.00138.00574.00168.94236.0068.00472.941046.94
35-36Moldova159.00270.00120.00549.00180.09244.0010.00434.09983.09
35-36Mongolia159.00235.0076.00470.00145.40170.0010.00325.40795.40
37Turkey150.00290.00116.00556.00213.93228.0044.00485.931041.93
38-39Austria149.00105.0054.00308.0070.09126.0010.00206.09514.09
38-39Greece149.00290.00105.00544.00111.85172.0034.00317.85861.85
40Azerbaijan147.00220.0043.00410.00153.05169.0020.00342.05752.05
41India137.00385.00149.00671.0094.96235.0048.00377.961048.96
42Slovenia135.00220.0094.00449.00103.93214.0058.00375.93824.93
43-44Bangladesh125.00350.0098.00573.00211.93245.000.00456.931029.93
43-44Sweden125.00400.0094.00619.00196.22276.0068.00540.221159.22
45Syria124.00330.00160.00614.00166.03173.0020.00359.03973.03
46Macau122.00215.0094.00431.00185.78189.000.00374.78805.78
47Egypt119.00290.00131.00540.00148.91186.0034.00368.91908.91
48Latvia116.00350.00116.00582.00194.02243.0024.00461.021043.02
49Finland113.00345.0061.00519.00153.63270.0020.00443.63962.63
50Tajikistan112.00170.0036.00318.0081.2852.000.00133.28451.28
51South Africa109.00295.0083.00487.00197.78206.0020.00423.78910.78
52-53Chile107.00220.0043.00370.0051.03213.000.00264.03634.03
52-53Portugal107.00235.0058.00400.00179.47228.0024.00431.47831.47
54Brazil104.00370.00138.00612.0061.90211.0020.00292.90904.90
55Hungary98.00400.00138.00636.00214.69265.0039.00518.691154.69
56Jordan97.00200.0058.00355.00129.90118.0024.00271.90626.90
57Czech Republic96.00365.00131.00592.00237.31275.0057.00569.311161.31
58-59Saudi Arabia95.00165.0091.00351.0088.83134.000.00222.83573.83
58-59Tunisia95.00255.0083.00433.0024.33178.0010.00212.33645.33
60Ireland87.00315.0040.00442.0096.25151.0010.00257.25699.25
61Argentina82.00330.00120.00532.00101.55185.0024.00310.55842.55
62Macedonia75.00400.00127.00602.00165.34250.0020.00435.341037.34
63-64Netherlands74.00275.0069.00418.00160.81166.0024.00350.81768.81
63-64Norway74.00310.0054.00438.00161.42158.0010.00329.42767.42
65-66Malaysia73.00290.00105.00468.00104.48225.0020.00349.48817.48
65-66Spain73.00185.0051.00309.0096.0293.0010.00199.02508.02
67Cyprus70.00285.0069.00424.0034.51162.000.00196.51620.51
68United Kingdom65.00215.0094.00374.00188.38273.0044.00505.38879.38
69Uzbekistan58.00175.0036.00269.00101.39107.000.00208.39477.39
70-71Montenegro55.0090.0018.00163.0033.0082.000.00115.00278.00
70-71Switzerland55.00345.00136.00536.00118.14212.0010.00340.14876.14
72Cuba50.0065.0040.00155.0036.0714.000.0050.07205.07
73-74Bosnia and Herzegovina47.00250.0025.00322.0076.5286.000.00162.52484.52
73-74Turkmenistan47.00120.000.00167.0074.720.000.0074.72241.72
75New Zealand46.00310.0043.00399.00165.69213.0010.00388.69787.69
76Sri Lanka45.00185.0018.00248.0019.00115.000.00134.00382.00
77-78El Salvador37.0030.0036.00103.0064.6252.000.00116.62219.62
77-78Morocco37.00240.0025.00302.0090.91126.000.00216.91518.91
79Dominican Republic25.0010.007.0042.0012.000.0010.0022.0064.00
80Denmark10.00145.0065.00220.00157.84181.0040.00378.84598.84
81Nigeria8.0075.000.0083.0022.8141.000.0063.81146.81
82-87Bolivia0.0075.007.0082.0022.0041.000.0063.00145.00
82-87Colombia0.00215.0025.00240.00119.01104.000.00223.01463.01
82-87Iceland0.0035.0036.0071.0012.0074.000.0086.00157.00
82-87Luxembourg0.00110.0036.00146.009.0086.000.0095.00241.00
82-87Palestine0.0075.000.0075.0015.0012.000.0027.00102.00
82-87Venezuela0.0025.000.0025.000.000.000.000.0025.00